Participations 2017

Marche 2017

Total

1927

 

N° Club Dénomination Samedi Dimanche Total Province
1001 Wsv Mol 1   1 Anvers
1017 Wsv De Ranstuilen Ranst vzw 3 2 5 Anvers
1020 De Olympic-Stappers vzw 1   1 Anvers
1046 W.C. De Bavostappers Zittaart vzw 12 1 13 Anvers
1056 Merksemse Wandelclub De Stroboeren vzw 2   2 Anvers
1410 Wsv De Natuurvrienden Zoersel vzw   2 2 Anvers
2006 Wsv De Heikneuters vzw 2   2 Limburg
2014 W.S.V. De Rakkers 4   4 Limburg
2017 W.S.V. Zutendaal 1   1 Limburg
2021 Wsv De Trotters vzw 2   2 Limburg
2027 W.S.V. De Dragonders Hasselt vzw   3 3 Limburg
2028 W.C. Aviat Sint-Truiden vzw 3 3 6 Limburg
2043 W.S.V. Milieu 2000 Lommel 3 2 5 Limburg
2045 W.S.V. De Schoverik Diepenbeek 5   5 Limburg
2048 W.S.V. De Bosdravers Eksel 5   5 Limburg
2049 W.S.V. De Boskabouters vzw 4   4 Limburg
2052 Tongerse Wandelvrienden 33   33 Limburg
2061 B.W.K. De Torenkruiers   4 4 Limburg
2071 Terug Op Stap Post vzw 3   3 Limburg
2072 De Mijnlamp Beringen-Mijn vzw   2 2 Limburg
2077 Zutendaalse Hartevrienden   2 2 Limburg
2080 De Demerstappers Bilzen 1   1 Limburg
2083 Wsv 10 Wing TAC vzw 1   1 Limburg
2087 De Lummense Dalmatiërs vzw 1   1 Limburg
2102 W.S.V. Eurek@ vzw 5 2 7 Limburg
2104 Jo-Ne Vijlen 1   1 Limburg
3091 Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke vzw 2   2 Oost VL
3233 Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde vzw   2 2 Oost VL
3282 Everbeekse Wandeltochten vzw 1   1 Oost VL
3304 Wandelclub Al Kontent Groot Evergem vzw 2   2 Oost VL
4001 De Leeuwerik Landen vzw 1   1 BBVL
4005 Wsp Heverlee-Leuven vzw 1   1 BBVL
4006 Wsc Langdorp vzw 3   3 BBVL
4021 Trip-Trap Kumtich vzw 2 3 5 BBVL
4022 De Zennetrotters vzw 1   1 BBVL
4025 IJsetrippers vzw 1   1 BBVL
4030 Den Engel Leuven vzw 1   1 BBVL
4033 Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever 1   1 BBVL
4138 Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel   1 1 BBVL
5012 Wsk Marke vzw 1   1 West VL
5059 Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde vzw 2 2 4 West VL
5177 Brugsche Globetrotters vzw 2 2 4 West VL
5222 De Frisse Stappers Brugge 1   1 West VL
5245 WSV De Brigandtrotters vzw   2 2 West VL
BBW 004 Groupe Sportif Jauchois   4 4 BBW
BBW 016 Les Marcheurs du Hain 3   3 BBW
Etrangers Hollande 21 1 22 Etrangers
HT 003 Verdigym Collines Flobecq   1 1 HT
HT 004 Les Amis de la Nature Ath asbl   2 2 HT
HT 018 Marcheurs du Val de Verne de Péruwelz   2 2 HT
HT 060 Le Roitelet 1   1 HT
HT 061 Les Marcheurs de la Police de Mons   3 3 HT
HT 062 Les Trouvères Club de Marche 2   2 HT
HT 069 Les Randonneurs du Haut-Escaut   1 1 HT
HT 074 Liberchies Sports et Loisirs   2 2 HT
HT 075 Mont-Marche Tournai   52 52 HT
Individuels Aantal inidividuelen / Individuels 160 292 452 IND
LG 002 Club des Marcheurs des Hautes-Fagnes asbl 7 3 10 LG
LG 003 Les Piquants Herve 11 12 23 LG
LG 004 Forts Marcheurs Embourg 13 20 33 LG
LG 006 Hoëgne et Vesdre 2   2 LG
LG 010 Marcheurs de la Basse-Meuse Visé 1 2 3 LG
LG 011 Les Bruyères en Marche 6 25 31 LG
LG 013 Cercle des Marcheurs de Saive 8 21 29 LG
LG 015 Les Compagnons de St. Hubert 4 5 9 LG
LG 017 Les Marcheurs Fouronnais 1   1 LG
LG 018 Club Marcheurs Playa-Trott 2 5 7 LG
LG 019 Les Marcheurs de l’Ourthe 7 7 14 LG
LG 020 Malmédy Marche 3 4 7 LG
LG 023 Les Vaillants Chatqueue Seraing 3 11 14 LG
LG 029 La Richelloise   3 3 LG
LG 031 Les Goé-Lands 4 6 10 LG
LG 032 La Savate Alleuroise 15 12 27 LG
LG 034 Les Pédestrians de Clermont s/Berwinne 9 10 19 LG
LG 041 Les Pantouflards de Villers-l’Evêque 7 15 22 LG
LG 042 Marcheurs du Fort de Battice 4 23 27 LG
LG 044 Les Marcheurs des Echos de la Mehaigne 9 8 17 LG
LG 048 Noir et Blanc Romsée 17 12 29 LG
LG 050 Les Gais Lurons Melen 5 18 23 LG
LG 052 Les Marcheurs Franchimontois 4 9 13 LG
LG 057 Marche Club Pépins 12 12 24 LG
LG 059 Les Roubaleûs Seraing 12 4 16 LG
LG 063 La Godasse Oupeye 18 29 47 LG
LG 066 Les Trafteus Housse 31 19 50 LG
LG 078 Les Marcheurs Rechaintois asbl 12 10 22 LG
LG 082 S.C.M.L. Mammouth 12 8 20 LG
LG 083 Les Bott’in Esneux 11 12 23 LG
LG 093 Amis Marcheurs Ivoz 36 21 57 LG
LG 101 Cercle Marcheurs Vert et Blanc Stembert 1 3 4 LG
LG 103 Marcheurs Alliance Warsage 5 2 7 LG
LG 107 Les Pingouins de Bellaire 8 6 14 LG
LG 109 Cercle de Marche des Charmilles-Xhoffraix 2 2 4 LG
LG 112 Pomona Trotters Welkenraedt 5 9 14 LG
LG 119 Tremplin Angleurois 8 6 14 LG
LG 122 Les Gadlis de Peron d’Or 5 1 6 LG
LG 125 La Savate Marchinoise 8 13 21 LG
LG 135 Les Hermallis 17 8 25 LG
LG 136 Les Amis du Tumulus 34 10 44 LG
LG 137 Les Marcheurs du Geer asbl 6 39 45 LG
LG 138 Les Corsaires de Sart-lez-Spa 3 6 9 LG
LG 139 Club des Marcheurs de Bellevaux   1 1 LG
LG 142 Stavelot Marche Club asbl   6 6 LG
LG 144 Les Roteus di houssaie Beyne-Heusay 30 22 52 LG
LG 148 Les Spiroux   19 19 LG
LG 149 Les Petits Pas Fumalois 8 4 12 LG
LG 157 Les Claps Sabots de Pousset 23 5 28 LG
LG 158 Les Globe-Trotters Awirs (Flémalle) 3 2 5 LG
LG 160 Les Longs Pieds Antheitois 17 14 31 LG
LG 163 Les Lursons de La Reid 14 2 16 LG
LG 167 Les Castors de Berneau 2   2 LG
LG 170 Marcheurs Amicale Cyclo de Manhaihant 2 2 4 LG
LG 172 Les Djoyeûs d’à Tultay 4   4 LG
LG 173 Les Légendes 7 1 8 LG
LG 174 Les Amis du Henry Fontaine Grand-Hallet 11 6 17 LG
LG 176 Mortier c’est l’Pied 10 23 33 LG
LG 178 Club Marcheurs Jalhay 2 8 10 LG
LG 179 Marcheurs Coude à Coude Nandrin 1 9 10 LG
LG 181 Les Marcheurs de la Magne Soumagne 4 5 9 LG
LG 182 Marcheurs du Château Vert de Huy 2   2 LG
LG 183 Club de Marche Al Vîle Cinse de Berneau   6 6 LG
LUX 012 Arel’s Marche Club Arlon 1 2 3 LU
LUX 015 Les Hirondelles Longvilly 3   3 LU
LUX 027 Marcheurs de la Masblette Masbourg   1 1 LU
LUX 032 La Fourmi asbl   3 3 LU
LUX 034 Les Marcheurs de la Famenne 5 6 11 LU
LUX 040 Les Bourlingueurs du Sud 2   2 LU
LUX 041 Les Sabots de Godefroy 2 1 3 LU
LUX 042 Les Bottines Borquines Saint-Hubert 2   2 LU
NA 009 Wallonia Namur asbl Club de Marche 3   3 NA
NA 015 Les Spartiates de Gembloux asbl 3   3 NA
NA 016 Batteurs de Cuir Dinant 13 1 14 NA
NA 018 Marcheurs de l’Amitié Landenne asbl 5 3 8 NA
NA 026 Les Culs de Jatte du Mauge 5 2 7 NA
NA 028 Les Bergeots 2   2 NA
NA 029 Les Spitants de Namur asbl 4   4 NA
NA 030 Les 1000 Pattes de Philippeville 1   1 NA
NA 031 Les Hull’ottes Profondeville asbl 3   3 NA
NA 035 Les Kangourous de Falisolle 5   5 NA
NA 036 Les Spirous de Jemeppe s/Sambre   2 2 NA
NA 044 Les Fougnans 2   2 NA
NA 049 Les Piverts de Courrière asbl 1   1 NA
NA 051 Les Godasses de Fraire 1 1 2 NA
NA 052 Les Djâles d’Anhée asbl 7   7 NA
NA 056 La Caracole Andennaise 6 1 7 NA
NA 059 Les Randonneurs de la Haute-Meuse   1 1 NA
VGDS 003 Wanderclub Bütgenbach 1   1 VGDS
VGDS 015 A.M.C. Marsch Team St.Vith 1   1 VGDS
VGDS 017 Wanderfalken Weywertz 1 3 4 VGDS