Participations 2018

Marche 2018

Total

2.088
N° Club Dénomination Samedi Dimanche Total Province
Indi Aantal inidividuelen / Individuels 146 253 399 HT
LG 093 Amis Marcheurs Ivoz 44 34 78 LG
GDL 087 Ardenner Frënn Bigonville asbl 2   2 BBW
NA 016 Batteurs de Cuir Dinant 5   5 NA
3001 Belgisch-Nederlandse Wandelverbroedering   14 14 Oost VL
2070 Berg & Boswandelaars Voeren vzw   4 4 Limburg
4050 Boutersem Sportief 1   1 BBFL
LG 013 Cercle des Marcheurs de Saive 23 31 54 LG
LG 101 Cercle Marcheurs Vert et Blanc Stembert 1 3 4 LG
LG 183 Club de Marche Al Vîle Cinse de Berneau 5 1 6 LG
LG 139 Club des Marcheurs de Bellevaux   3 3 LG
LG 002 Club des Marcheurs des Hautes-Fagnes asbl 2   2 LG
LG 178 Club Marcheurs Jalhay   12 12 LG
LG 018 Club Marcheurs Playa-Trott   10 10 LG
HT 006 Club Pédestre Ecureuil de Châtelet 1   1 GDL
4018 De Bollekens Rotselaar vzw 2   2 BBFL
2080 De Demerstappers Bilzen 4   4 Limburg
1055 De Korhoenstappers vzw   1 1 Anvers
3143 De Kwartels vzw 2   2 Oost VL
2087 De Lummense Dalmatiërs vzw 2   2 Limburg
2082 De Rommelaar vzw 3   3 Limburg
5439 De Tervaete Stappers Keiem 4   4 W VL
4158 De Trekplosters Zellik-Asse 2   2 BBFL
3383 De Trekvogels Boekhoute vzw 2 1 3 Oost VL
4022 De Zennetrotters vzw 1   1 BBFL
NA 001 Footing Club Fosses asbl 2   2 NA
LG 004 Forts Marcheurs Embourg 10 16 26 LG
4036 Globetrotters Hageland vzw   40 40 BBFL
5059 Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde vzw 2   2 BBFL
BBW 004 Groupe Sportif Jauchois   1 1 W VL
4360 Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen   2 2
LG 006 Hoëgne et Vesdre 1 2 3 LG
0 Hollande 7   7 Hollande
4025 IJsetrippers vzw   1 1 BBFL
BBW 048 La Bruegelienne   4 4 BBW
NA 056 La Caracole Andennaise 7 5 12 NA
LG 063 La Godasse Oupeye 41 26 67 LG
LG 032 La Savate Alleuroise 9 19 28 LG
LG 125 La Savate Marchinoise 5 4 9 LG
NA 030 Les 1000 Pattes de Philippeville 1   1 NA
BBW 045 Les Amis de l’Argentine   4 4 BBW
LG 174 Les Amis du Henry Fontaine Grand-Hallet 24 2 26 LG
LG 136 Les Amis du Tumulus 38 29 67 LG
LG 083 Les Bott’in Esneux 14 16 30 LG
LUX 042 Les Bottines Borquines Saint-Hubert 6   6 LUX
HT 087 Les Bottines de Gerpinnes 5   5 HT
LG 011 Les Bruyères en Marche 19 17 36 LG
LG 167 Les Castors de Berneau 2 1 3 LG
NA 040 Les Castors des Comognes de Vedrin asbl 1   1 NA
LG 157 Les Claps Sabots de Pousset 16 9 25 LG
LG 015 Les Compagnons de St. Hubert 4 5 9 LG
LG 138 Les Corsaires de Sart-lez-Spa 3 8 11 LG
NA 026 Les Culs de Jatte du Mauge 12 4 16 NA
NA 052 Les Djâles d’Anhée asbl 8   8 NA
LG 172 Les Djoyeûs d’à Tultay 2 4 6 LG
LUX 010 Les Djoyeux Gouvions Gouvy asbl 1   1 LUX
NA 044 Les Fougnans 1   1 NA
LG 122 Les Gadlis de Peron d’Or 5 2 7 LG
LG 050 Les Gais Lurons Melen 11   11 LG
LG 031 Les Goé-Lands 3 19 22 LG
LG 135 Les Hermallis 11 8 19 LG
LUX 015 Les Hirondelles Longvilly 1   1 LUX
NA 031 Les Hull’ottes Profondeville asbl 1   1 NA
HT 067 Les Hurlus en Balade 44   44 HT
HT 033 Les Infatigables de Jumet 2   2 HT
NA 035 Les Kangourous de Falisolle 4   4 NA
LG 173 Les Légendes 3 10 13 LG
LG 160 Les Longs Pieds Antheitois 1 1 2 LG
LG 163 Les Lursons de La Reid 4   4 LG
LUX 034 Les Marcheurs de la Famenne 13 2 15 LUX
LG 181 Les Marcheurs de la Magne Soumagne 6   6 LG
LG 019 Les Marcheurs de l’Ourthe 3 16 19 LG
LG 044 Les Marcheurs des Echos de la Mehaigne 8 4 12 LG
LG 137 Les Marcheurs du Geer asbl 3 41 44 LG
BBW 016 Les Marcheurs du Hain 2 34 36 BBW
NA 034 Les Marcheurs du Samouraï 2   2 NA
HT 051 Les Marcheurs du Souvenir de Leuze 1   1 HT
LG 017 Les Marcheurs Fouronnais 1 4 5 LG
LG 052 Les Marcheurs Franchimontois 4 6 10 LG
HT 010 Les Marcheurs Ransartois   2 2 HT
LG 078 Les Marcheurs Rechaintois asbl 2 11 13 LG
NA 012 Les Panards Winennois 2 11 13 NA
LG 041 Les Pantouflards de Wihogne 10 20 30 LG
LG 034 Les Pédestrians de Clermont s/Berwinne 6 17 23 LG
LG 149 Les Petits Pas Fumalois 5 1 6 LG
LG 185 Les Pieds Montois 2 2 4 LG
LG 107 Les Pingouins de Bellaire 2 5 7 LG
LG 003 Les Piquants Herve 8 20 28 LG
NA 049 Les Piverts de Courrière asbl 1   1 NA
NA 059 Les Randonneurs de la Haute-Meuse   1 1 NA
HT 069 Les Randonneurs du Haut-Escaut 1   1 HT
LG 144 Les Roteus di houssaie Beyne-Heusay 23 14 37 LG
LG 059 Les Roubaleûs Seraing 17 13 30 LG
LUX 008 Les Routheux Izel   3 3 LUX
LUX 041 Les Sabots de Godefroy 2 3 5 LUX
NA 015 Les Spartiates de Gembloux asbl 4   4 NA
NA 036 Les Spirous de Jemeppe s/Sambre   2 2 NA
LG 148 Les Spiroux 2 1 3 LG
NA 029 Les Spitants de Namur asbl 5   5 NA
LG 066 Les Trafteus Housse 30 17 47 LG
HT 050 Les Vaillants Acrenois 1 2 3 HT
LG 023 Les Vaillants Chatqueue Seraing 4 17 21 LG
2039 Loonse Tsjaffeleers vzw 1   1 Limburg
0 Luxembourg 2   2 Luxembourg
LG 020 Malmédy Marche 4 3 7 LG
LG 057 Marche Club Pépins 6 13 19 LG
LG 103 Marcheurs Alliance Warsage 9 7 16 LG
LG 170 Marcheurs Amicale Cyclo de Manhaihant   5 5 LG
LG 179 Marcheurs Coude à Coude Nandrin 8   8 LG
LG 010 Marcheurs de la Basse-Meuse Visé 1 1 2 LG
LUX 027 Marcheurs de la Masblette Masbourg 4   4 LUX
HT 028 Marcheurs de la Sylle Bassilly 1   1 HT
NA 018 Marcheurs de l’Amitié Landenne asbl 5 2 7 NA
LG 182 Marcheurs du Château Vert de Huy 1 4 5 LG
LG 042 Marcheurs du Fort de Battice 7 28 35 LG
HT 070 Marching Team Saint Gabriel 1   1 HT
1056 Merksemse Wandelclub De Stroboeren vzw 2   2 Anvers
LG 176 Mortier c’est l’Pied 19 29 48 LG
LG 048 Noir et Blanc Romsée 3 38 41 LG
3034 Omloop Kluisbergen vzw   2 2 Oost VL
LG 112 Pomona Trotters Welkenraedt 7 4 11 LG
BBW 031 Road Runners Wavre   1 1 BBW
LG 082 S.C.M.L. Mammouth 11 4 15 LG
4033 Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever 1   1 BBFL
4041 Sporton vzw 2   2 BBFL
LG 142 Stavelot Marche Club asbl 3 2 5 LG
GDL 129 Syndicat Initiative de Wiltz 1   1 GDL
2052 Tongerse Wandelvrienden 14   14 Limburg
LG 119 Tremplin Angleurois 5 6 11 LG
4021 Trip-Trap Kumtich vzw 3   3 BBFL
HT 034 Trotteux su’l roc Beaumont 1   1 HT
4386 Vreugdestappers Huldenberg 2   2 BBFL
2028 W.C. Aviat Sint-Truiden vzw 7 4 11 Limburg
1046 W.C. De Bavostappers Zittaart vzw   50 50 Anvers
2108 W.C. De Vriendenkring Kortijs 1   1 Limburg
1047 W.K. Noordergouw Brasschaat vzw   2 2 Anvers
2044 W.S.V. Blijf Jong Genebos vzw 1   1 Limburg
2048 W.S.V. De Bosdravers Eksel 5   5 Limburg
2049 W.S.V. De Boskabouters vzw 1   1 Limburg
2019 W.S.V. De Kampse Wandelaars 1   1 Limburg
2045 W.S.V. De Schoverik Diepenbeek 5 2 7 Limburg
2003 W.S.V. De Sparrentrippers 4   4 Limburg
2055 W.S.V. Donderslagtrippers vzw 1   1 Limburg
2102 W.S.V. Eurek@ vzw 2 2 4 Limburg
2043 W.S.V. Milieu 2000 Lommel 3 2 5 Limburg
4007 W.S.V. Tervuren-Bos vzw   29 29 BBFL
NA 009 Wallonia Namur asbl Club de Marche 3   3 NA
4165 Wandelclub De Parkvrienden Zaventem   2 2 BBFL
1287 Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers 1   1 Anvers
1225 Wandelclub De Slak vzw 1   1 Anvers
3105 Wandelclub Scheldestappers Zingem vzw 2   2 Oost VL
9999 Wandelsport Vlaanderen vzw  1   1 W VL
VGDS 017 Wanderfalken Weywertz   7 7 VGDS
4044 WC De Grashoppers vzw 1   1 BBFL
2034 Wellense Bokkerijders vzw 3   3 Limburg
5061 Wervikse Wandelsport Vereniging vzw 2   2 W VL
4006 Wsc Langdorp vzw 5   5 BBFL
4005 Wsp Heverlee-Leuven vzw 1   1 BBFL
2083 Wsv 10 Wing TAC vzw 1 1 2 Limburg
4031 WSV De Fonskes vzw 1   1 BBFL
2006 Wsv De Heikneuters vzw   6 6 Limburg
2021 Wsv De Trotters vzw 2   2 Limburg
2066 Wsv Horizon Donk vzw   2 2 Limburg
1059 WSV Ivas Itegem vzw   1 1 Anvers
2077 Zutendaalse Hartevrienden   2 2 Limburg
932 1156 2088