Participations 2016

 

Participations 2016

Province N° Club Dénomination Samedi Dimanche Total
Total 2271
Aktivia AKT212 12 uren van Lauwe 2 0 2
Aktivia AKT245 De Brigandtroters 2 0 2
Aktivia AKT139 De Vossen 1 0 1
Aktivia AKT345 De Waterhoekstappers 3 0 3
Aktivia AKT212 Eureka BILZEN 1 0 1
Aktivia AKT233 Hanse de Krijger 47 0 47
Aktivia AKT089 Heuvellandstappers 1 1 2
Aktivia AKT196 Land Van RHODE 3 0 3
Aktivia AKT164 OCHTENDGLOREN Kapelle / Bos 0 2 2
Aktivia AKT034 Omloop KLUISBERGEN 0 1 1
Aktivia AKT091 Postiljon MERELBEKE 1 2 3
Aktivia AKT150 REYNAERTSTAPPERS 2 0 2
Aktivia AKT105 Scheldestappers ZINGEN 5 0 5
Aktivia AKT361 Textieltrekkers VICHTE 2 4 6
Aktivia AKT100 W.s.j.v. Nacht van Vlaanderen TORHOUT 0 3 3
Aktivia AKT063 W.S.V. De Kadeees AALST 1 0 1
Aktivia AKT163 W.S.V. Egmont ZOTTEGEM 3 0 3
Aktivia AKT096 W.S.V. ‘t Fluiekruid WOLVERTEN 1 0 1
Aktivia AKT304 WAK 1 4 5
Aktivia AKT009 Wandelclub BEERNEM 0 2 2
Aktivia AKT140 Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze vzw DEINZE 2 0 2
Aktivia AKT093 WSV  Ibis Puurs vzw PUURS 0 2 2
Antwerp A046 Bavostapppers K.W.B. ZITAART 10 4 14
Antwerp A006 Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen SCHOTEN 1 0 1
Antwerp A055 De Korhoenstappers vzw OUD-TURNHOUT 2 0 2
Antwerp A038 De Noorderkempen HOOGSTRATEN 1 1 2
Antwerp A060 De Ravelse Wanderlaars RAVELS 1 0 1
Antwerp A026 Herentalse Wandelclub 4 4 8
Antwerp A050 Pompoenstappers KASTERLEE v.z.w. 1 0 1
Antwerp A059 W.S.V. Ivas vzw ITEGEM 1 0 1
Antwerp A001 W.S.V. MOL 2 0 2
Antwerp A037 W.S.V. Neteland DUFFEL 2 0 2
Antwerp A044 Wandelclub Zandstappers 2 0 2
Antwerp A063 WSV De KadodersSKW  SINT_KATELIJNE-WAVER 30 0 30
Brabant BBW045 Amis de l’Argentine LA HULPE 2 0 2
Brabant BBW048 La Brugelienne BRUXELLES 2 0 2
Brabant BBW011 Le Groupe Sportif Jauchois – JAUCHE 3 0 3
Brabant BBW016 Les Marcheurs du Hain 2 0 2
Brabant BBW046 S.T.I.B. Section marche 1 0 1
Brbant Flamand B044 De Grashoppers Keilberg v.z.w. 3 0 3
Brbant Flamand B025 De Ijsetrippers OVERIJSE v.z.w. 3 0 3
Brbant Flamand B030 Den Engel LEUVEN v.z. 2 0 2
Brbant Flamand B041 Spoton v.z.w. DEURNE-DIEST 1 0 1
Brbant Flamand B021 Trip-Trap Kumtich v.z.w 1 2 3
Brbant Flamand B006 W.S.C. LANGDORP 81 0 81
Brbant Flamand B005 W.S.P. HEVERLEE 1 5 6
Brbant Flamand B050 Wandelclub BOUTERSEM Sportief 1 0 1
Brbant Flamand VA 027 Wandelclub Tornado 0 2 2
Etrangers Etrangers HUNTING 0 13 13
Etrangers Etrangers Jo-NE VIJLEN (NL) 2 4 6
Etrangers Etrangers KNBBO (NL) 1 0 1
Etrangers Etrangers OSC LIERDE (Club BNR) 1 0 1
Etrangers Etrangers Veldlopers GULPEN (NL) 3 0 3
Etrangers Etrangers Walfordange (Lux) 2 0 2
Etrangers Etrangers WSV Echt 0 0 0
Hainaut HT006  Club Pédestre Ecureuil de Chatelet 0 2 2
Hainaut HT012 Le Coq d’Or Ecaussinois 1 0 1
Hainaut HT038 Le Marabout de GILLY 2 1 3
Hainaut HT025 Les Marcheurs de la Police de BINCHE 0 1 1
Hainaut HT011 Les Marcheurs de MARCINELLE 2 36 38
Hainaut HT073 Les Marcheurs d’Imbrechies en Thiérache 1 0 1
Hainaut HT018 Les Marcheurs du Val de Verne PERUWELZ 2 0 2
Hainaut HT061 Les Marcheurs Police de Mons 3 0 3
Hainaut HT031 Les Tatanes Ailées Epinois 0 1 1
Hainaut HT009 Les Traine-Savatres MONTIGNIES S/SAMBRE 1 1 2
Indi 2 Indi 2     282 282
INDIVIDUELS INDIVIDUELS     177 177
Liège LG167 Al Vile Cinse – BERNEAU 0 2 2
Liège LG112 Amicale des Marcheurs Pomona Trotters – WELKENRAEDT 2 8 10
Liège LG170 Amicale Marcheurs Cyclo MANAIHANT 0 5 5
Liège LG093 Amis Marcheurs IVOZ 44 38 82
Liège LG091 ASBL Marche des Trois Frontières – AMTF PLOMBIÈRES 0 0 0
Liège LG083 Bott-in d’ESNEUX 6 5 11
Liège LG002 C.M. Hautes-Fagnes SOURBRODT 10 1 11
Liège LG013 Cercle des Marcheurs de SAIVE 18 25 43
Liège LG101 Cercle Marcheurs Vert et Blancs STEMBERT 2 1 3
Liège LG061 Club « M-3-F » PLOMBIERES 2 3 5
Liège LG183 Club de marche « Al vile Cense » BERNEAU 5 2 7
Liège LG109 Club de Marche des Charmilles – XHOFFRAIX 1 2 3
Liège LG182 Club de marche du Château Vert HUY 1 3 4
Liège LG139 Club des Marcheurs de BELLEVAUX 0 0 0
Liège LG018 Club Marcheurs  » Playa-Trott » MONTZEN 6 4 10
Liège LG178 Clubs marcheurs JALHAY 3 14 17
Liège LG004 Forts Marcheurs EMBOURG 10 22 32
Liège LG098 Hermathenae SPA 2 2 4
Liège LG006 Hoëgne et Vestre 7 2 9
Liège LG063 La Godasse OUPEYE 32 15 47
Liège LG029 La RICHELLOISE 1 0 1
Liège LG032 La Savate Alleuroise 11 15 26
Liège LG125 La Savate Marchinoise – MARCHIN 10 6 16
Liège LG119 Le Tremplin Angleurois 6 12 18
Liège LG115 Les 21 GEMMENICH 0 0 0
Liège LG174 Les Amis du Henry Fontaine GRAND-HALLET 9 9 18
Liège LG136 Les Amis du Tumulus WAREMME 17 1 18
Liège LG011 Les Bruyères en Marche JUPILLE 26 26 52
Liège LG157 Les Claps Sabots POUSSET 13 12 25
Liège LG015 Les Compagnons de Saint-Hubert AUBEL 5 13 18
Liège LG138 Les Corsaires de SART- lez-SPA 2 8 10
Liège LG172 Les Djoyeux d’a TULTAY 3 3 6
Liège LG122 Les Gadlis dè Péron d’Or – REMOUCHAMPS 9 0 9
Liège LG050 Les Gais Lurons MELEN 9 17 26
Liège LG158 Les Globe-Trotters FLEMALLE 7 1 8
Liège LG077 Les Godasses en Folie – LINCE 11 11 22
Liège LG031 Les GOE-LANDS 8 5 13
Liège LG135 Les Hermallis HERMALLE-SOUS-HUY 22 19 41
Liège LG173 Les Légendes de FLORZE 3 2 5
Liège LG160 Les Longs Pieds Antheitois 8 18 26
Liège LG163 Les Lursons de la Reid 2 3 5
Liège LG019 Les Marcheurs de l’Ourthe COMBLAIN 2 10 12
Liège LG044 Les Marcheurs des Echos de la Mehaigne 4 8 12
Liège LG137 Les Marcheurs du Geer BASSENGE 3 35 38
Liège LG017 Les Marcheurs Fouronnais 0 4 4
Liège LG052 Les Marcheurs Franchimontois – THEUX 22 10 32
Liège LG078 Les Marcheurs Rechaintois 7 14 21
Liège LG181 Les Margeurs de la Magne SOUMAGNE 5 9 14
Liège LG041 Les Pantouflards de VILLERS-L’EVEQUE 4 26 30
Liège LG034 Les Pédestrians de CLERMONT/S/BERWINNE 5 18 23
Liège LG149 Les Petits Pas Fumalois – FUMAL 5 0 5
Liège LG107 Les Pingouins de BELLAIRE 9 8 17
Liège LG003 Les Piquants HERVE 4 7 11
Liège LG144 Les Roteus di Houssaie – BEYNE-HEUSAY 7 20 27
Liège LG059 Les Roubaleûs SERAING 5 8 13
Liège LG148 Les Spiroux TROIS-PONTS 3 0 3
Liège LG066 Les Trafteus HOUSSE 19 27 46
Liège LG023 Les Vaillants Chatqueue SERAING 3 13 16
Liège LG020 MALMEDY Marche 6 0 6
Liège LG057 Marche Club Les Pepins 6 3 9
Liège LG103 Marcheurs Alliance WARSAGE 2 7 9
Liège LG179 Marcheurs Coude à Coude NEUPRÉ 13 7 20
Liège LG010 Marcheurs de la Basse-Meuse 1 3 4
Liège LG086 Marcheurs de la Porte Ouverte PRAYON 1 11 12
Liège LG042 Marcheurs du Fort de BATTICE 9 10 19
Liège LG176 MORTIER c’est l’Pied 28 19 47
Liège LG048 Noirs et Blancs-ROMSEE 6 32 38
Liège LG184 Rallye « N » Co Event 0 0 0
Liège LG082 S.C.M.L. Mammouth AWANS 7 10 17
Liège LG142 STAVELOT Marche Club 5 6 11
Limburg VL061 B.W.K. de Toreenkruiers BOCHOLT 3 0 3
Limburg VL070 Berg en Boswandeling VOEREN 0 8 8
Limburg VL044 Blijf Jong Genebos 54 2 56
Limburg VL012 De Bokkenrijders OVERPELT 1 0 1
Limburg L039 De Loonse Tsjaffeleers BORGLOON v.z.w. 1 0 1
Limburg VL052 Tongerse Wandelvrienden TONGEREN 7 5 12
Limburg L083 W.S.V 10 W TAC v.z.w.  DIEST 1 0 1
Limburg VL008 W.S.V Rust Roest MAASEIK 2 0 2
Limburg VL110 W.S.V. Beekakers vzw GIERLE 1 0 1
Limburg VL048 W.S.V. Boskabouters EKSEL 4 0 4
Limburg VL038 W.S.V. De Anjertrippers HECHTEL-EKSEL v.z.w. 4 1 5
Limburg L006 W.S.V. De Heikneuters GENK 0 2 2
Limburg VL047 W.S.V. De Heikrekeis MAASMECHELEN 0 1 1
Limburg VL045 W.S.V. De Schoverik GIEPENBEEK v.Z.w. 6 2 8
Limburg VL003 W.S.V. De Sparrentrippers – LANAKEN 1 0 1
Limburg L021 W.S.V. De Trotters HASSELT 0 1 1
Limburg VL027 W.S.V. Dragonders HASSELT v.z.w. 2 0 2
Limburg VL102 W.S.V. Eurek@ BILZEN-HOESELT 2 0 2
Limburg VL065 W.S.V. Iris KORTESSEM 0 2 2
Limburg VL043 W.S.V. Milieu 2000 LOMMEL v.z.w. 4 2 6
Limburg VL017 W.S.V. Zutendaal 1 0 1
Limburg VL051 Wandenclub Paul Gerard BERINGEN 1 0 1
Limburg VL028 WC Aviat SINT-TRUIDEN 1 2 3
Limburg L023 WSV Wandelend PAAL V.Z.W. 6 0 6
Limburg VL077 Zutendaalse Hartevrienten ZUTENDAAL 0 2 2
Luxembourg LUX012 Arel’s Marche Club ARLON 1 0 1
Luxembourg LUX032 La Fourmi AUBANGE 0 3 3
Luxembourg LUX007 Les Baladins de WARDIN 0 2 2
Luxembourg LUX042 Les Bottines Borquines SAINT-HUBERT 2 2 4
Luxembourg LUX010 Les Djoyeux Gouvions GOUVY 2 2 4
Luxembourg LUX015 Les Hirondelles de LONGVILLY 2 2 4
Luxembourg LUX034 Les Marcheurs de la Famenne MARCHE 15 7 22
Luxembourg LUX008 Les Routheux d’IZEL 1 0 1
Luxembourg LUX041 Les Sabots de Godefroid VIVY 1 1 2
Luxembourg LUX027 Marcheurs de la Masblette  MASBOURG 0 1 1
Namur NA056 La Caracole Andennaise ANDENNE 8 4 12
Namur NA031 Les  Hull’ottes PROVONDEVILLE 4 0 4
Namur NA016 Les Batteurs du cuir DINANT 6 2 8
Namur NA026 Les Culd de Jatte du Mauge HAMOIS 11 2 13
Namur NA052 Les Djâles ANHEE 3 3 6
Namur NA044 Les Fougnans CINEY 4 0 4
Namur NA051 Les Godasses de Fraire 0 14 14
Namur NA035 Les Kangourous de FALISOLLE 2 0 2
Namur NA018 Les Marcheurs de l’Amitié LANDENNE 6 0 6
Namur NA030 Les Milles Pattes de PHILIPPEVILLE 1 0 1
Namur NA049 Les Piverts de COURRIERE 3 2 5
Namur NA015 Les Spartiates de GEMBLOUX 4 0 4
Namur NA036 Les Spirous de JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE 3 0 3
Namur NA029 Les Spitants de Namur 2 0 2
Namur NA009 Wallonia NAMUR 6 0 6
VGDS VGDS008 Eifelerb Wanderverein HUNNIGEN-BULLINGEN 1 0 1
VGDS VGDS003 Wanderclub BUTGENBACH 0 2 2
VGDS VGDS017 Wanderfaziken  WEYWERTZ 0 2 2
          2271